Results - Pool Meets 2010 - Present

Click on the meet links below to view the PDF document. Most meet results since 2013 are also available on Meet Mobile (a smartphone and tablet application) or SwimPhone (a Club Assistant browser application).

Find Records and Top 10 here.

- - - 2020 - - -
Bellevue Club Masters Mile
Thunderbird Masters Meet
- - - 2019 - - -
Bellevue Club Masters Mile January 13 SwimPhone Results
Thunderbird Masters Meet February 2 SwimPhone Results
Lake Washington Masters Invitational February 17 SwimPhone Results
Port Angeles Swim Club Masters Meet March 10 SwimPhone Results
PNA and NW Zone SCY Champs April 13-14 Team Scores
PNA LCM Meet July 6 SwimPhone Results
BAMFest October 12 SwimPhone Results
Snohomish Masters Meet November 2 SwimPhone Results
PSM SCM Championship Meet November 24
- - - 2018 - - -
Bellevue Club Masters Mile January 21 SwimPhone Results
Anacortes - SCM February 4 SwimPhone Results
LWM Invitational - SCY February 18 SwimPhone Results
PASC PMS Masters Meet - SCY March 11 SwimPhone Results
Lake Stevens Pentathlon - SCY March 18 SwimPhone Results
PNA Champs - SCY April 14-15 SwmPhone Results Team Scores
Senior Seattle Open July 12-14
WA State Senior Games July 22
BAMFest October 13 SwimPhone Results
Snohomish Masters Meet Nov 4 SwimPhone Results
PSM SCM Champs/NW Zone SCM Champs  High Point Nov 17-18 SwimPhone Results
- - - 2017 - - -
Anacortes - SCM February 4 SwimPhone Results
LWM Invitational - SCY February 19 SwimPhone Results
PASC PMS Masters Meet - SCY March 5 SwimPhone Results
PNA Champs - SCY April 8-9 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
NW Zone Champs - SCY April 8-9
Senior Seattle Open - LCM July 6-8
WA State Senior Games - SCY July 23
PNA Swimmers at Worlds Budapest HUN - LCM Aug 14-20
BAMFest 2017 - SCY Oct 14 SwimPhone Results
Snohomish Aquatics Masters - SCY Nov 5 SwimPhone Results
PSM SCM Championship - SCM Nov 18-19 SwimPhone Results
– – – 2016 – – –
Anacortes- SCM January 24 SwimPhone Results                                       
LWM Invitational - SCY February 21 SwimPhone Results
SARC Old School Meet March 6 SwimPhone Results
Beat the Clock March 12 SwimPhone Results
PNA Champs - SCY April 9-10 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
Spring Nationals -Greensboro, NC-(Full Results April 28-May 1
Senior Seattle Open Dual Sanctioned Meet July 7-9 SwimPhone Results
Summer Nationals  Gresham, OR
(PNA Swimmers)  Individual   Relay
August 17-21
BAMFest 15 October 8 SwimPhone Results
Snohomish Aquatic Masters Meet October 30 SwimPhone Results

2016 PNA & NW Zone SCM Champs  High Point
Team Scores

Nov 19-20 SwimPhone Results
– – – 2015 – – –
Anacortes- SCM January 25 SwimPhone Results                                       
Briggs Y  Beat the Clock IX - SCY February 7 SwimPhone Results
LWM Invitational - SCY February 23 SwimPhone Results
SARC Old School Meet March 8
PNA Champs - SCY April 11-12, 2015 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
Spring Nationals - San Antonio, TX-(Full Results)
(PNA Swimmers only - no splits)
April 23-26
ORCA Emerald City Pentathlon May 16, 2015 SwimPhone Results Pentathlon Scores
Summer Nationals  Geneva, OH
(PNA Swimmers)
August 6-9
PNA Swimmers at Worlds Kazan RUS - LCM August 3-19
BAMFest 14 October 4 SwimPhone Results
2015 PNA & NW Zone SCM Champs Nov 20-21 SwimPhone Results

– – – 2014 – – –
Anacortes- SCM January 19 SwimPhone Results                                       
Briggs Y Beat the Clock VIII - SCY February 1
LWM Invitational - SCY February 23 SwimPhone Results
SPCC Ides of March - SCY (Outdoor) March 15 SwimPhone Results
ORCA Pentathlon - SCY
Pentathlon Scores
March 29 SwimPhone Results
PNA Champs - SCY April 12-13, 2014 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
NW Zone Champs - SCY April 12-13, 2014
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 1 - 4
PNA Swimmers at Worlds Montreal CAN - LCM July 27 to Aug 10
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 13 - 17
BAMFest 13 October 4 Swim Phone Results
Hood River OR
(PSM Swimmers)
November 15
OtterMania at WaterMania, Richmond BC - LCM November 29

– – – 2013 – – –
Anacortes January 20 Team Scores (just for fun)
Briggs Y Beat The Clock VII February 2
Lake Washington February 17
SPCC Pneumonia Open March 3
PNA Champs April 13-14 Team Scores SwimPhone Results
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 9-12
Pan American Champs
(PNA Swimmers)
June 5-13
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 7-11
IGLA SCM Champs August 13-17 Women Men Relays Team Scores
BAMFest 12 Oct 5

– – – 2012 – – –

Anacortes January 22
Briggs Y -- BTC VI February 4
Lake Washington February 19
PNA Champs April 14-15 Team Scores
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
April 25-29
XIV FINA Masters
(PNA Swimmers)
June 10-16
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
July 5 - 8
BAMFest 11 Oct 6
NW Zone SCM Champs Nov 20-21

2011

Anacortes January 23
Briggs Y -- BTC V February 5
Lake Washington February 20
Orca March 12
PNA Champs April 9-10 Team Scores
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
April 28-
May 1
WA Senior Games
Olympia
July 24
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 3-6
Lake Washington
WAVE Dual Meet
October 1
BAMFest 10 October 8
North Whidbey November 13
 

2010

Anacortes January 10
Briggs Y -- BTC IV February 6
Lake Washington February 21
Orca March 13
PNA Champs April 10-11
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 20 - 23
Sr. Games - SCY June 20
Northwest Zone LCM July 10-11
Lake Padden OW July 25
PNA Swimmers @Worlds Goteburg - LCM July 27 to Aug 7
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 9-12
BAMFest 9 October 9
North Whidbey November 21